Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-625232
התקשרות עם ביפר לשם רכישת מערכת נופר
משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל awarded ₪78.3K to ביפר תקשורת ישראל בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2018 — one of 1,092 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
25 Nov 2018
Award date
₪78.3K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל 1,092 Awards
₪1.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ביפר תקשורת ישראל בע"מ 263 Awards
30 Buyers
₪85.6M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם ביפר לשם רכישת מערכת נופר
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל
1,092 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31252עמיגור₪200M22 Jan 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-19665מילגם בע"מ₪125M19 Jul 2006 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-19666עמיגור₪75.0M19 Jul 2006 Construction
Premium
Other wins · ביפר תקשורת ישראל בע"מ
263 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-572458משרד הרווחה₪23.0M01 Jan 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-567542משרד המשפטים - רשות האכיפה והגביה₪10.6M31 Mar 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-563692משרד המשפטים - רשות האכיפה והגביה₪8.3M01 Apr 2015 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל and ביפר תקשורת ישראל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back