Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-624951
הרחבת התקשרות ראשונה עם אדון שוקו (מס' עוסק 514133438 )עבור משרד רוהמ
משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪360K to אדון שוקו שיווק 2008 בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2018 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
21 Nov 2018
Award date
₪360K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אדון שוקו שיווק 2008 בע"מ 10 Awards
3 Buyers
₪16.1M Total won
Contract description
הרחבת התקשרות ראשונה עם אדון שוקו (מס' עוסק 514133438 )עבור משרד רוהמ
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · אדון שוקו שיווק 2008 בע"מ
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000593630משרד החוץ₪4.8M01 Jan 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644868משרד החוץ₪4.0M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609967משרד החוץ₪2.8M01 Jan 2026 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and אדון שוקו שיווק 2008 בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back