Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-624857
הכנת דוח בחינת השפעה תחבורתית בכרמיאל
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪270K to אנדריא הנדסת תנועה ותחבורה בעמ for Construction & Public Works in November 2018 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Nov 2018
Award date
₪270K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אנדריא הנדסת תנועה ותחבורה בעמ 4 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.4M Total won
Contract description
הכנת דוח בחינת השפעה תחבורתית בכרמיאל
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אנדריא הנדסת תנועה ותחבורה בעמ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-643776משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪633K11 Dec 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-613530משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪426K01 Mar 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-633978הרשות הממשלתית להתחדשות עירונית₪27.6K15 May 2019 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אנדריא הנדסת תנועה ותחבורה בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back