Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-620707
השלמת עבודות עפר לצורך מסירת מגרשים
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪1.1M to אחים בן רחמים (צפון) בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2018 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
25 Nov 2018
Award date
₪1.1M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אחים בן רחמים (צפון) בעמ 7 Awards
2 Buyers
₪3.7M Total won
Contract description
השלמת עבודות עפר לצורך מסירת מגרשים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אחים בן רחמים (צפון) בעמ
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-30453משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.7M26 Aug 2007 Roads
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-596306משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪934K23 May 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-588760רשות מקרקעי ישראלNot disclosed16 Feb 2017 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אחים בן רחמים (צפון) בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back