Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-624856
יועץ חברה, יועץ כלכלה - דניאל עלה נגב
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪70.8K to לוינסון אסתר for Construction & Public Works in November 2018 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
20 Nov 2018
Award date
₪70.8K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
לוינסון אסתר 6 Awards
2 Buyers
₪358K Total won
Contract description
יועץ חברה, יועץ כלכלה - דניאל עלה נגב
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · לוינסון אסתר
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-581866משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪170K15 Jul 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-559510משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪49.2K28 Oct 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-559550משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪43.3K28 Oct 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and לוינסון אסתר — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back