↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-623091

הארכת / הרחבת ההתקשרות עם הספק מכון ויצמן למדע (520016858) לצורך קבלת שירותי הפעלת תכנית החונכות. ההתקשרות עם הספק היא מ

משרד המדע התרבות והספורט awarded ₪414K to מכון ויצמן למדע for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2018 — one of 1,617 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Oct 2018
Award date
₪414K
Contract value
1,617 Awards
₪2.7M Avg award
Above vs typical

Winning supplier

מכון ויצמן למדע
207 Awards
14 Buyers
₪446M Total won

Contract description

הארכת / הרחבת ההתקשרות עם הספק מכון ויצמן למדע (520016858) לצורך קבלת שירותי הפעלת תכנית החונכות. ההתקשרות עם הספק היא מתוקף קול קורא. הסכם המקור נחתם בתאריך 6.11.17 לתקופה של שנה.

Premium

Related awards · משרד המדע התרבות והספורט

1,617 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,573 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · מכון ויצמן למדע

207 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המדע התרבות והספורט and מכון ויצמן למדע — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up