Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-622805
רכישת גליונות מפות סימון שבילים מהחברה להגנת הטבע
משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל awarded a contract of undisclosed value to החברה להגנת הטבע for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2018 — one of 1,115 awards this buyer has made.
01 Nov 2018
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל 1,115 Awards
₪344K Avg award
Winning supplier
החברה להגנת הטבע 130 Awards
19 Buyers
₪272M Total won
Contract description
רכישת גליונות מפות סימון שבילים מהחברה להגנת הטבע
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל
1,115 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-643869נותני שירותים בתי תוכנה₪23.6M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-627182כא בתי תוכנה₪22.5M01 Jan 2019 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000612200ווביקס (וואי. או.) בע"מ₪9.9M17 Dec 2025 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · החברה להגנת הטבע
130 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000573390המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪31.5M01 Aug 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597517משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪30.0M01 Feb 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000529321המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪16.9M14 Feb 2021 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל and החברה להגנת הטבע — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back