Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-622180
התקשרות עם מנהל פרויקט לתכנית מתאר להתחדשות עירונית לב העיר נתניה
הרשות הממשלתית להתחדשות עירונית awarded ₪181K to אבלסון רבקה for Construction & Public Works in October 2018 — one of 315 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Oct 2018
Award date
₪181K
Contract value
Buying agency
הרשות הממשלתית להתחדשות עירונית 315 Awards
₪120K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אבלסון רבקה 4 Awards
3 Buyers
₪301K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם מנהל פרויקט לתכנית מתאר להתחדשות עירונית לב העיר נתניה
Premium
Related awards · הרשות הממשלתית להתחדשות עירונית
315 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000561791אלביאדר לפיתוח כלכלי חברתי בע"מ (חל₪2.5M01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617025לוג - ניהול פרויקטים בע"מ₪2.5M19 Apr 2026 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617026לוג - ניהול פרויקטים בע"מ₪2.5M19 Apr 2026 Construction
Premium
Other wins · אבלסון רבקה
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618374משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪120K01 Jul 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-581943משרד ראש הממשלה₪113 Jul 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-600297משרד ראש הממשלה₪113 Jul 2017 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for הרשות הממשלתית להתחדשות עירונית and אבלסון רבקה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back