Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-621829
התקשרות עם יועץ סביבה זיהום קרקע לתכנית מתאר גבעת רמבם גבעתיים
הרשות הממשלתית להתחדשות עירונית awarded ₪7.0K to פישלר עזר for Construction & Public Works in July 2018 — one of 315 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
20 Jul 2018
Award date
₪7.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
הרשות הממשלתית להתחדשות עירונית 315 Awards
₪120K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
פישלר עזר 7 Awards
2 Buyers
₪407K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם יועץ סביבה זיהום קרקע לתכנית מתאר גבעת רמבם גבעתיים
Premium
Related awards · הרשות הממשלתית להתחדשות עירונית
315 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000561791אלביאדר לפיתוח כלכלי חברתי בע"מ (חל₪2.5M01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617025לוג - ניהול פרויקטים בע"מ₪2.5M19 Apr 2026 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617026לוג - ניהול פרויקטים בע"מ₪2.5M19 Apr 2026 Construction
Premium
Other wins · פישלר עזר
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-602919משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪99.6K10 Sep 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623876משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪93.3K01 Dec 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-606351משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪84.2K01 Dec 2017 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for הרשות הממשלתית להתחדשות עירונית and פישלר עזר — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back