Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-621824
התקשרת עם מעצב גרפי שנעשתה בעקבות פניה לקבלת הצעת מחיר בהתאם לתקנה 3 (1) לתחמ ואשר זכתה כהצעה הזולה ביותר.
הרשות הממשלתית להתחדשות עירונית awarded ₪49.6K to ירון פרוסט 4023611 for Professional Services & Consulting in August 2018 — one of 315 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
21 Aug 2018
Award date
₪49.6K
Contract value
Buying agency
הרשות הממשלתית להתחדשות עירונית 315 Awards
₪120K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ירון פרוסט 4023611 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪49.6K Total won
Contract description
התקשרת עם מעצב גרפי שנעשתה בעקבות פניה לקבלת הצעת מחיר בהתאם לתקנה 3 (1) לתחמ ואשר זכתה כהצעה הזולה ביותר.
Premium
Related awards · הרשות הממשלתית להתחדשות עירונית
315 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000561791אלביאדר לפיתוח כלכלי חברתי בע"מ (חל₪2.5M01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617025לוג - ניהול פרויקטים בע"מ₪2.5M19 Apr 2026 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617026לוג - ניהול פרויקטים בע"מ₪2.5M19 Apr 2026 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for הרשות הממשלתית להתחדשות עירונית and ירון פרוסט 4023611 — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back