Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-619689
התקשרות עם יועץ שיתוף ציבור לפיילוט במגזר הערבי בכפר קאסם .
הרשות הממשלתית להתחדשות עירונית awarded ₪105K to קיבוץ מעגן מיכאל for Construction & Public Works in July 2018 — one of 315 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
20 Jul 2018
Award date
₪105K
Contract value
Buying agency
הרשות הממשלתית להתחדשות עירונית 315 Awards
₪120K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
קיבוץ מעגן מיכאל 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪105K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם יועץ שיתוף ציבור לפיילוט במגזר הערבי בכפר קאסם .
Premium
Related awards · הרשות הממשלתית להתחדשות עירונית
315 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000561791אלביאדר לפיתוח כלכלי חברתי בע"מ (חל₪2.5M01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617025לוג - ניהול פרויקטים בע"מ₪2.5M19 Apr 2026 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617026לוג - ניהול פרויקטים בע"מ₪2.5M19 Apr 2026 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for הרשות הממשלתית להתחדשות עירונית and קיבוץ מעגן מיכאל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back