Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-619455
תכנון מעגל תנועה שינוי במספר מכרז
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪55.6K to נ .ע. הנדסה ייזמות (2001) בעמ for Construction & Public Works in August 2018 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Aug 2018
Award date
₪55.6K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
נ .ע. הנדסה ייזמות (2001) בעמ 20 Awards
1 Buyer
₪3.9M Total won
Contract description
תכנון מעגל תנועה שינוי במספר מכרז
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · נ .ע. הנדסה ייזמות (2001) בעמ
20 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-556066משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪499K30 Jul 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-558751משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪499K01 Nov 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-560259משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪499K01 Nov 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and נ .ע. הנדסה ייזמות (2001) בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back