Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-619335
התקשרות עם מתכנן יועץ הידרולוגיה לתכנית מתאר קריית נורדאו נתניה
הרשות הממשלתית להתחדשות עירונית awarded ₪62.6K to נהרא ופשטיה בעמ for Construction & Public Works in July 2018 — one of 315 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
10 Jul 2018
Award date
₪62.6K
Contract value
Buying agency
הרשות הממשלתית להתחדשות עירונית 315 Awards
₪120K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
נהרא ופשטיה בעמ 35 Awards
2 Buyers
₪71.0M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם מתכנן יועץ הידרולוגיה לתכנית מתאר קריית נורדאו נתניה
Premium
Related awards · הרשות הממשלתית להתחדשות עירונית
315 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000561791אלביאדר לפיתוח כלכלי חברתי בע"מ (חל₪2.5M01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617025לוג - ניהול פרויקטים בע"מ₪2.5M19 Apr 2026 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617026לוג - ניהול פרויקטים בע"מ₪2.5M19 Apr 2026 Construction
Premium
Other wins · נהרא ופשטיה בעמ
35 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-573960משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪70.0M01 Jan 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-581536משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪117K30 Jun 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-551583משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪104K15 Feb 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for הרשות הממשלתית להתחדשות עירונית and נהרא ופשטיה בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back