↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-618791

הארכת / הרחבת ההתקשרות עם הספק גוב ההפקות בעמ (513050252) לצורך קבלת שירותי הפקת התערוכה הישראלית לביאנלה לאמנות 2019 בו

משרד המדע התרבות והספורט awarded ₪1.5M to גוב ההפקות בעמ for Education in August 2018 — one of 1,617 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

26 Aug 2018
Award date
₪1.5M
Contract value
1,617 Awards
₪2.7M Avg award
Above vs typical

Winning supplier

גוב ההפקות בעמ
4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.9M Total won

Contract description

הארכת / הרחבת ההתקשרות עם הספק גוב ההפקות בעמ (513050252) לצורך קבלת שירותי הפקת התערוכה הישראלית לביאנלה לאמנות 2019 בונציה. ההתקשרות עם הספק היא מתוקף מכרז פומבי. הסכם המקור נחתם בתאריך 16/10/2013 לתקופה של 31/12/2014.

Premium

Related awards · משרד המדע התרבות והספורט

1,617 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,573 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · גוב ההפקות בעמ

4 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המדע התרבות והספורט and גוב ההפקות בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up