↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-618682

הארכת / הרחבת ההתקשרות עם הספק גלבוע הוד (37490133) לצורך קבלת שירותי הפקת אירועי חלל על הבר במסגרת שבוע החלל העולמי לשנ

משרד המדע התרבות והספורט awarded ₪334K to גלבוע הוד for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2018 — one of 1,617 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Jul 2018
Award date
₪334K
Contract value
1,617 Awards
₪2.7M Avg award
Above vs typical

Winning supplier

גלבוע הוד
1 Award
1 Buyer
₪334K Total won

Contract description

הארכת / הרחבת ההתקשרות עם הספק גלבוע הוד (37490133) לצורך קבלת שירותי הפקת אירועי חלל על הבר במסגרת שבוע החלל העולמי לשנת 2018. ההתקשרות עם הספק היא מתוקף הארכה והרחבה. הסכם המקור נחתם בתאריך 26/9/17 לתקופה של 7 חודשים.

Premium

Related awards · משרד המדע התרבות והספורט

1,617 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המדע התרבות והספורט and גלבוע הוד — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up