Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-618256
רכש של גלגלים לעגלות מטרו
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון awarded a contract of undisclosed value to גלגום בעמ for Construction & Public Works in June 2018 — one of 1,614 awards this buyer has made.
27 Jun 2018
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון 1,614 Awards
₪1.2M Avg award
Winning supplier
גלגום בעמ 4 Awards
2 Buyers
₪2.6K Total won
Contract description
רכש של גלגלים לעגלות מטרו
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון
1,614 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565499תרום יישום טכנולוגיות בע"מ₪3.0M10 Feb 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565529גמידור₪2.0M05 Mar 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565474פרונטו דיאגנוסטיקה בע"מ₪1.5M05 Mar 2015 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · גלגום בעמ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-648661משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון₪2.6K26 Mar 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-630307משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציוןNot disclosed06 Mar 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-645335משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציוןNot disclosed26 Jan 2020 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון and גלגום בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back