Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-615812
צופית גרנט- הרצאה דלתות מסתובבות ליום האישה
משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל awarded ₪15.2K to גילמור הפקות for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2018 — one of 1,115 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
25 Jun 2018
Award date
₪15.2K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל 1,115 Awards
₪344K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
גילמור הפקות 4 Awards
2 Buyers
₪46.2K Total won
Contract description
צופית גרנט- הרצאה דלתות מסתובבות ליום האישה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל
1,115 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-643869נותני שירותים בתי תוכנה₪23.6M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-627182כא בתי תוכנה₪22.5M01 Jan 2019 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000612200ווביקס (וואי. או.) בע"מ₪9.9M17 Dec 2025 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · גילמור הפקות
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-624427המשרד לביטחון פנים₪12.9K17 Oct 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-612315המשרד לביטחון פנים₪11.7K08 Feb 2018 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-620703המשרד לביטחון פנים₪6.4K01 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל and גילמור הפקות — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back