Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-614851
שירותי ייעוץ להטמעת תרבות תכנון, מדידה ובקרה בהתאם להודעת מכרז מרכזי מס' 16.9.1
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪117K to בריטמן אלמגור זוהר for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2018 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
17 Apr 2018
Award date
₪117K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
בריטמן אלמגור זוהר 36 Awards
8 Buyers
₪12.6M Total won
Contract description
שירותי ייעוץ להטמעת תרבות תכנון, מדידה ובקרה בהתאם להודעת מכרז מרכזי מס' 16.9.1
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · בריטמן אלמגור זוהר
36 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000566561משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪3.0M01 Mar 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-628999משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪2.5M03 Feb 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-593032משרד ראש הממשלה₪1.4M22 Jan 2017 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and בריטמן אלמגור זוהר — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back