Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-613991
תכנון חורשה בפלח 6 בת 261 דונם.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪317K to עמיר ראובן ירחמיאל for Construction & Public Works in April 2018 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Apr 2018
Award date
₪317K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
עמיר ראובן ירחמיאל 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.4M Total won
Contract description
תכנון חורשה בפלח 6 בת 261 דונם.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · עמיר ראובן ירחמיאל
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552082משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪938K01 Mar 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-543844משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪160K25 Jul 2013 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and עמיר ראובן ירחמיאל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back