Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-613393
הארכה בזמן- מצורף פרוטוקול
משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל awarded a contract of undisclosed value to איוויב בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2018 — one of 1,115 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jul 2018
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל 1,115 Awards
₪344K Avg award
Winning supplier
איוויב בע"מ 21 Awards
11 Buyers
₪1.5M Total won
Contract description
הארכה בזמן- מצורף פרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל
1,115 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-643869נותני שירותים בתי תוכנה₪23.6M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-627182כא בתי תוכנה₪22.5M01 Jan 2019 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000612200ווביקס (וואי. או.) בע"מ₪9.9M17 Dec 2025 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · איוויב בע"מ
21 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-583420משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪289K13 Apr 2016 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000550898משרד הבריאות₪267K03 Apr 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000545687לשכת הפרסום הממשלתית (לפ"מ)₪195K09 Nov 2021 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל and איוויב בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back