Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-612980
איתור דיור עבור משרד רווחה ושירות התעסוקה בדימונה
משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי awarded ₪9.7M to בן שמחון גיא בעמ for Construction & Public Works in March 2018 — one of 1,494 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
18 Mar 2018
Award date
₪9.7M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי 1,494 Awards
₪14.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
בן שמחון גיא בעמ 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪25.6M Total won
Contract description
איתור דיור עבור משרד רווחה ושירות התעסוקה בדימונה
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי
1,494 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000538500טופז ירושלים בע"מ₪1.6B23 Aug 2021 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-511567אחים עופר נכסים (1957) ובני משה קרס₪825M01 May 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000586955חברת גב-ים לקרקעות בע"מ₪365M02 Jun 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · בן שמחון גיא בעמ
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-535339משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪15.9M30 Jun 2013 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי and בן שמחון גיא בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back