↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-599120

מושכר 2006880 הארכת שכירות ותוספת שטח אחסנה עבור אגף הגיור במשרד רהמ בירושלים המושכר שבנדון משמש את הנהלת אגף הגיור במשר

משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי awarded ₪7.3M to א.ע. בן דוד, חשבונאות, ייזום וייעוץ for Construction & Public Works in June 2017 — one of 1,494 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

13 Jun 2017
Award date
₪7.3M
Contract value
1,494 Awards
₪14.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
4 Awards
2 Buyers
₪9.0M Total won

Contract description

מושכר 2006880 הארכת שכירות ותוספת שטח אחסנה עבור אגף הגיור במשרד רהמ בירושלים המושכר שבנדון משמש את הנהלת אגף הגיור במשרד רהמ החל משנת 2010. לקראת סיומו של הסכם השכירות ביום 05/04/2015 החלו מגעים להארכת השכירות עבור אגף הגיור, והנושא אף אושר בעבר בוועדת המכרזים לתקופה מיום 6/4/2015 ועד 31/12/2017 בתוספת חמש אופציות של שנה , יש לציין שעד למועד זה דמי השכירות שולמו במסגרת הארכת תשלום. יחד עם זאת, שי

Premium

Related awards · משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי

1,494 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,450 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · א.ע. בן דוד, חשבונאות, ייזום וייעוץ

4 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי and א.ע. בן דוד, חשבונאות, ייזום וייעוץ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up