Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-591306
הקמת בית משפט בת ים - פרויקט PFI
משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי awarded ₪363M to קבוצת אשטרום בעמ for Construction & Public Works in December 2016 — one of 1,494 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
25 Dec 2016
Award date
₪363M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי 1,494 Awards
₪14.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
קבוצת אשטרום בעמ 7 Awards
2 Buyers
₪365M Total won
Contract description
הקמת בית משפט בת ים - פרויקט PFI
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי
1,494 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000538500טופז ירושלים בע"מ₪1.6B23 Aug 2021 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-511567אחים עופר נכסים (1957) ובני משה קרס₪825M01 May 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000586955חברת גב-ים לקרקעות בע"מ₪365M02 Jun 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · קבוצת אשטרום בעמ
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-530243משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪1.2M15 Feb 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-530242משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪241K15 Feb 2012 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-590062משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט₪23.7K01 Dec 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי and קבוצת אשטרום בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back