Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-569627
מתן פטור ממכרז להאריך את תקופת השכירות עבור מרפאת מתדון עבור משרד הבריאות ושכירת תוספת שטח בבאר שבע המועדים יכולים להשתנ
משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי awarded ₪5.6M to שטיחי שמחון בעמ for Healthcare & Medical in June 2016 — one of 1,494 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jun 2016
Award date
₪5.6M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי 1,494 Awards
₪14.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
שטיחי שמחון בעמ 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪5.6M Total won
Contract description
מתן פטור ממכרז להאריך את תקופת השכירות עבור מרפאת מתדון עבור משרד הבריאות ושכירת תוספת שטח בבאר שבע המועדים יכולים להשתנות בהתאם לקצב ההתקדמות
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי
1,494 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000538500טופז ירושלים בע"מ₪1.6B23 Aug 2021 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-511567אחים עופר נכסים (1957) ובני משה קרס₪825M01 May 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000586955חברת גב-ים לקרקעות בע"מ₪365M02 Jun 2024 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי and שטיחי שמחון בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back