Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-568618
התקשרות בפטור ממכרז למכירת נכס.
משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי awarded ₪5.3M to דן סיפאפ בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in August 2015 — one of 1,494 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
09 Aug 2015
Award date
₪5.3M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי 1,494 Awards
₪14.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
דן סיפאפ בע"מ 16 Awards
12 Buyers
₪12.6M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות בפטור ממכרז למכירת נכס.
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי
1,494 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000538500טופז ירושלים בע"מ₪1.6B23 Aug 2021 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-511567אחים עופר נכסים (1957) ובני משה קרס₪825M01 May 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000586955חברת גב-ים לקרקעות בע"מ₪365M02 Jun 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · דן סיפאפ בע"מ
16 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-913271המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪3.5M01 Jan 2006 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-527328משרד האוצר₪870K15 Dec 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-13224משרד החינוך - הטלוויזיה החינוכית הישראלית₪811K01 Jan 2007 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי and דן סיפאפ בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back