Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-565976
שירותים בתחום פיקוח ליווי וניהול תחזוקת מבנים
משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי awarded ₪530K to ולטמן אהרן (רוני) for Construction & Public Works in June 2015 — one of 1,494 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
14 Jun 2015
Award date
₪530K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי 1,494 Awards
₪14.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ולטמן אהרן (רוני) 18 Awards
6 Buyers
₪6.0M Total won
Contract description
שירותים בתחום פיקוח ליווי וניהול תחזוקת מבנים
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי
1,494 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000538500טופז ירושלים בע"מ₪1.6B23 Aug 2021 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-511567אחים עופר נכסים (1957) ובני משה קרס₪825M01 May 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000586955חברת גב-ים לקרקעות בע"מ₪365M02 Jun 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · ולטמן אהרן (רוני)
18 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-556519משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪1.1M19 Aug 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-555574משרד הבריאות₪1.0M06 Jul 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31106משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪740K20 Nov 2007 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי and ולטמן אהרן (רוני) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back