Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-560601
שכירת דיור עבור רשות כבאות והצלה במועצה מקומית גדרה
משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי awarded a contract of undisclosed value to מ. מ. גדרה for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2015 — one of 1,494 awards this buyer has made.
01 Apr 2015
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי 1,494 Awards
₪14.0M Avg award
Winning supplier
מ. מ. גדרה 2 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.5M Total won
Contract description
שכירת דיור עבור רשות כבאות והצלה במועצה מקומית גדרה
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי
1,494 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000538500טופז ירושלים בע"מ₪1.6B23 Aug 2021 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-511567אחים עופר נכסים (1957) ובני משה קרס₪825M01 May 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000586955חברת גב-ים לקרקעות בע"מ₪365M02 Jun 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · מ. מ. גדרה
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568832משרד החינוך₪1.5M30 Apr 2023 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי and מ. מ. גדרה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back