Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-560602
שכירת דיור עבור רשות כבאות והצלה בביתר עילית
משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי awarded ₪2.0M to עירית ביתר עילית for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2015 — one of 1,494 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Apr 2015
Award date
₪2.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי 1,494 Awards
₪14.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
עירית ביתר עילית 7 Awards
3 Buyers
₪26.4M Total won
Contract description
שכירת דיור עבור רשות כבאות והצלה בביתר עילית
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי
1,494 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000538500טופז ירושלים בע"מ₪1.6B23 Aug 2021 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-511567אחים עופר נכסים (1957) ובני משה קרס₪825M01 May 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000586955חברת גב-ים לקרקעות בע"מ₪365M02 Jun 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · עירית ביתר עילית
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-580943המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪15.0M31 Jul 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534294המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪8.2M15 Nov 2012 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-527418משרד הרווחה₪620K01 Dec 2011 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי and עירית ביתר עילית — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back