↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-565458

הרחבת היקף כספי עם חברת טופ רמדור להקמת מערכת כלכלית לאודן תשתיות, תקופת ההתקשרות עפ חוזה ללא שינוי עד לתאריך 30 ליוני 2

משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי awarded ₪403K to טופ רמדור מערכות ומחשבים (1990) בע" for Construction & Public Works in July 2015 — one of 1,494 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Jul 2015
Award date
₪403K
Contract value
1,494 Awards
₪14.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
33 Awards
10 Buyers
₪2.6M Total won

Contract description

הרחבת היקף כספי עם חברת טופ רמדור להקמת מערכת כלכלית לאודן תשתיות, תקופת ההתקשרות עפ חוזה ללא שינוי עד לתאריך 30 ליוני 2015

Premium

Related awards · משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי

1,494 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,450 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · טופ רמדור מערכות ומחשבים (1990) בע"

33 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי and טופ רמדור מערכות ומחשבים (1990) בע" — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up