↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-596946

התקשרות לצורך הארכת השכירות בדיור השמש את יחידת מחש במשרד המשפטים. מדובר ביחידה ארצית שלאור אופי פעילותה מוטב שתהיה מבוד

משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי awarded ₪45.1M to בק-טק (ירושלים) בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in May 2017 — one of 1,494 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

07 May 2017
Award date
₪45.1M
Contract value
1,494 Awards
₪14.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
43 Awards
2 Buyers
₪124M Total won

Contract description

התקשרות לצורך הארכת השכירות בדיור השמש את יחידת מחש במשרד המשפטים. מדובר ביחידה ארצית שלאור אופי פעילותה מוטב שתהיה מבודדת ולא חלק מהנהלת המשרד. החוזה המקורי נחתם בשנת 2005 והוארך מספר פעמים כאשר ההארכה האחרונה הייתה עד ליום 31.1.2017 . בהתאם למומ שנוהל מול המשכיר סוכם להארכת השכירות לתקופה נוספת של 15 שנה בתוספת 5 אופציות נוספות של שנה כמו כן סוכם שהמשכיר יבצע התאמות , המשרד יישא את חלקו בשיעור ש

Premium

Related awards · משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי

1,494 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,450 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · בק-טק (ירושלים) בע"מ

43 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי and בק-טק (ירושלים) בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up