Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-612948
התקשרות עם חברת חשמל לישראל וחברת חשמל מזרח ירושלים עבור פרוייקטים בתחום החשמל .
מתאם פעולות הממשלה בשטחים - מינהל אזרחי איוש awarded a contract of undisclosed value to חב' חשמל לישראל / מזרח י-ם for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2018 — one of 115 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2018
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
מתאם פעולות הממשלה בשטחים - מינהל אזרחי איוש 115 Awards
₪7.6M Avg award
Winning supplier
חב' חשמל לישראל / מזרח י-ם 1 Award
1 Buyer
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת חשמל לישראל וחברת חשמל מזרח ירושלים עבור פרוייקטים בתחום החשמל .
Premium
Related awards · מתאם פעולות הממשלה בשטחים - מינהל אזרחי איוש
115 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-586427רשות העתיקות₪215M01 Jan 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-17119רשות הטבע והגנים₪100M21 Mar 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-17122רשות העתיקות₪100M21 Mar 2006 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for מתאם פעולות הממשלה בשטחים - מינהל אזרחי איוש and חב' חשמל לישראל / מזרח י-ם — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back