Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-612922
התקשרות עם חשב מלווה אפרים חיים סיני - עבור רשות מקומית אל קסום.
משרד הפנים awarded ₪225K to סיני חיים אפרים for Professional Services & Consulting in February 2018 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Feb 2018
Award date
₪225K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
סיני חיים אפרים 13 Awards
4 Buyers
₪9.2M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חשב מלווה אפרים חיים סיני - עבור רשות מקומית אל קסום.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736ישראכרט בע"מ₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · סיני חיים אפרים
13 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-537936משרד החינוך₪2.5M01 Jan 2013 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000561495משרד החינוך₪1.7M01 Jan 2023 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000566616משרד החינוך₪1.7M01 Jul 2023 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and סיני חיים אפרים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back