Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-596496
הארכת התקשרות רחל ניוביץ
משרד הפנים awarded ₪327K to מרטנס הופמן שירותי מיחשוב בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2017 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jul 2017
Award date
₪327K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מרטנס הופמן שירותי מיחשוב בעמ 16 Awards
8 Buyers
₪4.9M Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות רחל ניוביץ
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736ישראכרט בע"מ₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מרטנס הופמן שירותי מיחשוב בעמ
16 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-538813משרד הבריאות₪1.2M25 Dec 2012 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-543267משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המים₪815K01 Jan 2013 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-567793משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים₪503K01 Jul 2015 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and מרטנס הופמן שירותי מיחשוב בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back