Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-596702
הארכת התקשרות ניבה בר נר
משרד הפנים awarded ₪370K to מטריקס אי. טי. מערכות מידע מתקדמות for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2017 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jul 2017
Award date
₪370K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מטריקס אי. טי. מערכות מידע מתקדמות 56 Awards
12 Buyers
₪11.8M Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות ניבה בר נר
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736ישראכרט בע"מ₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מטריקס אי. טי. מערכות מידע מתקדמות
56 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-549517משרד הבריאות₪1.2M11 Dec 2013 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-533985משרד המשפטים₪1.0M05 Jun 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-627893משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים₪1.0M01 Jul 2018 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and מטריקס אי. טי. מערכות מידע מתקדמות — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back