Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-597505
התקשרות עם מתודיקה
משרד הפנים awarded ₪21.1K to מתודיקה למידה אפקטיבית בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2017 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jul 2017
Award date
₪21.1K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מתודיקה למידה אפקטיבית בע"מ 34 Awards
6 Buyers
₪131M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם מתודיקה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736ישראכרט בע"מ₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מתודיקה למידה אפקטיבית בע"מ
34 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000614588משרד החינוך₪16.6M25 Feb 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000580692משרד החינוך₪13.1M12 Dec 2023 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609342משרד החינוך₪12.1M13 Nov 2025 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and מתודיקה למידה אפקטיבית בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back