Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-591374
חברת לאופר VIP CLUB למתן שירותי תעופה בשדות התעופה ובגשר אנלבי
משרד הפנים awarded ₪100K to לאופר תעופה - גהי בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2017 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Mar 2017
Award date
₪100K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
לאופר תעופה - גהי בע"מ 31 Awards
6 Buyers
₪2.8M Total won
Contract description
חברת לאופר VIP CLUB למתן שירותי תעופה בשדות התעופה ובגשר אנלבי
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736ישראכרט בע"מ₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · לאופר תעופה - גהי בע"מ
31 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-604483משרד החוץ₪400K01 Jan 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-625597משרד התיירות₪270K01 Mar 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000611779משרד החוץ₪250K07 Jan 2026 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and לאופר תעופה - גהי בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back