Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-592665
התקשרות עם אלון לוינץ כעיוץ לבניית מכרזים
משרד הפנים awarded ₪127K to לוינץ אלון for Construction & Public Works in February 2017 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
12 Feb 2017
Award date
₪127K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
לוינץ אלון 6 Awards
3 Buyers
₪333K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם אלון לוינץ כעיוץ לבניית מכרזים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736ישראכרט בע"מ₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · לוינץ אלון
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000584572משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי הדין הרבניים₪75.0K27 Dec 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-591190משרד הפנים₪50.8K01 Jan 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615516משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪30.0K28 Jan 2026 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and לוינץ אלון — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back