Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-591898
שירותי חניה לעובדי ואורחי מחוז ירושלים
משרד הפנים awarded ₪300K to א.מ. חניות (ירושלים) (1993) בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2017 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Mar 2017
Award date
₪300K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
א.מ. חניות (ירושלים) (1993) בעמ 140 Awards
13 Buyers
₪35.5M Total won
Contract description
שירותי חניה לעובדי ואורחי מחוז ירושלים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736ישראכרט בע"מ₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · א.מ. חניות (ירושלים) (1993) בעמ
140 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-571938משרד האוצר₪3.3M01 Jan 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-593956משרד המשפטים₪2.1M01 Mar 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-616209משרד המשפטים₪2.1M01 Mar 2018 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and א.מ. חניות (ירושלים) (1993) בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back