Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-594950
התקשרות עם חברת טלדור הספקת שירות של הפעלות ועדות חקירה
משרד הפנים awarded ₪2.3M to חברת וואן פתרונות טכנולוגיים בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2017 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
05 Mar 2017
Award date
₪2.3M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
חברת וואן פתרונות טכנולוגיים בע"מ 271 Awards
36 Buyers
₪2.0B Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת טלדור הספקת שירות של הפעלות ועדות חקירה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736ישראכרט בע"מ₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · חברת וואן פתרונות טכנולוגיים בע"מ
271 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-632749משרד החינוך₪157M01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-649195משרד החינוך₪152M01 Sep 2020 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-611974משרד החינוך₪130M11 Feb 2018 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and חברת וואן פתרונות טכנולוגיים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back