Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-593128
מתן שירותים הנדסיים - בדיקת מסמכי רישוי וקיום דיני התכנון והבניה במפעלים הביטחוניים.
משרד הפנים awarded ₪234K to אסא יוסף for Construction & Public Works in October 2017 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
04 Oct 2017
Award date
₪234K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אסא יוסף 3 Awards
2 Buyers
₪395K Total won
Contract description
מתן שירותים הנדסיים - בדיקת מסמכי רישוי וקיום דיני התכנון והבניה במפעלים הביטחוניים.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736ישראכרט בע"מ₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · אסא יוסף
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-18703משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪103K30 Jun 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-520623משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪58.0K01 Mar 2011 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and אסא יוסף — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back