↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-612511

אישור להתקשרות עם הספק אייזנהמר ערן (025725870). נימוקים לפטור בחירה אמנותית- 3 (11), עבור השתתפותו בפרויקט אמן מורה המח

משרד המדע התרבות והספורט awarded ₪15.2K to ערן אייזנהמר for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2018 — one of 1,617 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

17 Jan 2018
Award date
₪15.2K
Contract value
1,617 Awards
₪2.7M Avg award
Below vs typical

Winning supplier

ערן אייזנהמר
1 Award
1 Buyer
₪15.2K Total won

Contract description

אישור להתקשרות עם הספק אייזנהמר ערן (025725870). נימוקים לפטור בחירה אמנותית- 3 (11), עבור השתתפותו בפרויקט אמן מורה המחליף של האמנית מעיין מוזס לתקופת חופשת לידה- 3.5 חודשים מ- 17/01/18 עד 30/04/18

Premium

Related awards · משרד המדע התרבות והספורט

1,617 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המדע התרבות והספורט and ערן אייזנהמר — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up