Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-612349
התקשרות עם מכון בית דוד המרכז לחרש עיוור
משרד הבריאות - המרכז לבריאות הנפש ש.מנשה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to מחסי עוז )ע"ר( for Education in March 2018 — one of 84 awards this buyer has made.
05 Mar 2018
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז לבריאות הנפש ש.מנשה 84 Awards
₪202K Avg award
Winning supplier
מחסי עוז )ע"ר( 53 Awards
2 Buyers
₪5.8M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם מכון בית דוד המרכז לחרש עיוור
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז לבריאות הנפש ש.מנשה
84 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-591525מכון ורדי לכבאות ובטיחות בעמ₪585K01 Jan 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000562192מחסי עוז )ע"ר(₪500K01 Mar 2023 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-584251ישראלוקס בעמ₪500K01 Aug 2016 Transport
Premium
Other wins · מחסי עוז )ע"ר(
53 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-639777משרד הרווחה₪517K01 Sep 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-651464משרד הרווחה₪517K01 Sep 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000562192משרד הבריאות - המרכז לבריאות הנפש ש.מנשה₪500K01 Mar 2023 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז לבריאות הנפש ש.מנשה and מחסי עוז )ע"ר( — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back