Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-570758
מיזם משותף פרויקט רופא חלום - ליצנות רפואית בפסיכאטריה
משרד הבריאות - המרכז לבריאות הנפש ש.מנשה awarded ₪50.0K to רופאי חלום (ע"ר) for Education in October 2015 — one of 84 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Oct 2015
Award date
₪50.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז לבריאות הנפש ש.מנשה 84 Awards
₪202K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
רופאי חלום (ע"ר) 13 Awards
4 Buyers
₪5.2M Total won
Contract description
מיזם משותף פרויקט רופא חלום - ליצנות רפואית בפסיכאטריה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז לבריאות הנפש ש.מנשה
84 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-591525מכון ורדי לכבאות ובטיחות בעמ₪585K01 Jan 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000562192מחסי עוז )ע"ר(₪500K01 Mar 2023 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-584251ישראלוקס בעמ₪500K01 Aug 2016 Transport
Premium
Other wins · רופאי חלום (ע"ר)
13 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000610539משרד הרווחה₪1.1M03 Dec 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000612219משרד הרווחה₪1.1M03 Dec 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000614413משרד הרווחה₪1.1M03 Dec 2025 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז לבריאות הנפש ש.מנשה and רופאי חלום (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back