Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000536117
שירות ותחזוקה למערכת תאורת חירום ושילוט חירום
משרד הבריאות - המרכז לבריאות הנפש ש.מנשה awarded ₪240K to ישראלוקס בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2021 — one of 84 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
20 Jul 2021
Award date
₪240K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז לבריאות הנפש ש.מנשה 84 Awards
₪202K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ישראלוקס בעמ 6 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.2M Total won
Contract description
שירות ותחזוקה למערכת תאורת חירום ושילוט חירום
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז לבריאות הנפש ש.מנשה
84 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-591525מכון ורדי לכבאות ובטיחות בעמ₪585K01 Jan 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000562192מחסי עוז )ע"ר(₪500K01 Mar 2023 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-584251ישראלוקס בעמ₪500K01 Aug 2016 Transport
Premium
Other wins · ישראלוקס בעמ
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-584251משרד הבריאות - המרכז לבריאות הנפש ש.מנשה₪500K01 Aug 2016 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582580משרד הבריאות - המרכז לבריאות הנפש ש.מנשה₪450K12 Feb 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-582904משרד הבריאות - המרכז לבריאות הנפש ש.מנשהNot disclosed01 Aug 2016 Transport
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז לבריאות הנפש ש.מנשה and ישראלוקס בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back