Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-611295
חשמל
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪270K to מנהל אזרחי איוש-סילוקין for Construction & Public Works in January 2018 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
22 Jan 2018
Award date
₪270K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מנהל אזרחי איוש-סילוקין 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪389K Total won
Contract description
חשמל
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מנהל אזרחי איוש-סילוקין
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-650699משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪118K16 Jun 2020 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and מנהל אזרחי איוש-סילוקין — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back