Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-610619
מימוש אופציה שנה נוספת 120 שעות לחודש
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪388K to אתגר חברה להנדסה (ק.ב.) בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in January 2018 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
14 Jan 2018
Award date
₪388K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אתגר חברה להנדסה (ק.ב.) בע"מ 8 Awards
3 Buyers
₪1.8M Total won
Contract description
מימוש אופציה שנה נוספת 120 שעות לחודש
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אתגר חברה להנדסה (ק.ב.) בע"מ
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-589270משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪380K01 Jan 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000572458משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪293K24 Jul 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-578446משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪258K01 Feb 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אתגר חברה להנדסה (ק.ב.) בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back