Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-611019
שרות ותחזוקה של מכשור רפואי
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון awarded a contract of undisclosed value to סימנס אנרגיה בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in February 2018 — one of 1,614 awards this buyer has made.
11 Feb 2018
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון 1,614 Awards
₪1.2M Avg award
Winning supplier
סימנס אנרגיה בע"מ 73 Awards
7 Buyers
₪4.3M Total won
Contract description
שרות ותחזוקה של מכשור רפואי
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון
1,614 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565499תרום יישום טכנולוגיות בע"מ₪3.0M10 Feb 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565529גמידור₪2.0M05 Mar 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565474פרונטו דיאגנוסטיקה בע"מ₪1.5M05 Mar 2015 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · סימנס אנרגיה בע"מ
73 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-559435משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪1.4M22 Sep 2014 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-501809משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪439K29 Dec 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-501094משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא₪333K26 May 2008 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון and סימנס אנרגיה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back