Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-611007
שרות ותחזוקה של מכשור רפואי
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון awarded a contract of undisclosed value to פאדאגיס ישראל סוכנויות בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in February 2018 — one of 1,614 awards this buyer has made.
11 Feb 2018
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון 1,614 Awards
₪1.2M Avg award
Winning supplier
פאדאגיס ישראל סוכנויות בע"מ 242 Awards
16 Buyers
₪95.5M Total won
Contract description
שרות ותחזוקה של מכשור רפואי
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון
1,614 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565499תרום יישום טכנולוגיות בע"מ₪3.0M10 Feb 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565529גמידור₪2.0M05 Mar 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565474פרונטו דיאגנוסטיקה בע"מ₪1.5M05 Mar 2015 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · פאדאגיס ישראל סוכנויות בע"מ
242 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000605676משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪4.0M10 Aug 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000533222משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪3.0M10 May 2021 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565221משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪3.0M05 Feb 2023 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון and פאדאגיס ישראל סוכנויות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back