Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-610990
קפסולות לבלוטת התריס
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון awarded a contract of undisclosed value to אלדן ציוד אלקטרוני בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in February 2018 — one of 1,614 awards this buyer has made.
11 Feb 2018
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון 1,614 Awards
₪1.2M Avg award
Winning supplier
אלדן ציוד אלקטרוני בע"מ 910 Awards
34 Buyers
₪186M Total won
Contract description
קפסולות לבלוטת התריס
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון
1,614 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565499תרום יישום טכנולוגיות בע"מ₪3.0M10 Feb 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565529גמידור₪2.0M05 Mar 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565474פרונטו דיאגנוסטיקה בע"מ₪1.5M05 Mar 2015 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · אלדן ציוד אלקטרוני בע"מ
910 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619322משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪6.0M08 Jul 2026 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000545557משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪4.0M19 Dec 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576300משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪4.0M09 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון and אלדן ציוד אלקטרוני בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back