Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-610914
ליווי שנתי לתקן 27799 ISO
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון awarded a contract of undisclosed value to דטהסק - אבטחת מידע (2004) בעמ for IT & Software in February 2018 — one of 1,614 awards this buyer has made.
11 Feb 2018
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון 1,614 Awards
₪1.2M Avg award
Winning supplier
דטהסק - אבטחת מידע (2004) בעמ 11 Awards
6 Buyers
₪781K Total won
Contract description
ליווי שנתי לתקן 27799 ISO
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון
1,614 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565499תרום יישום טכנולוגיות בע"מ₪3.0M10 Feb 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565529גמידור₪2.0M05 Mar 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565474פרונטו דיאגנוסטיקה בע"מ₪1.5M05 Mar 2015 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · דטהסק - אבטחת מידע (2004) בעמ
11 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-506355משרד ראש הממשלה - הלשכה המרכזית לסטטיסטיקה(למס)₪430K01 Jan 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-587112משרד הבריאות₪351K20 Sep 2016 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-562555משרד המשפטים₪101 Jan 2015 Defense
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון and דטהסק - אבטחת מידע (2004) בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back